PositionTeampWonLosttacwcnlcnBatPBowlPPenPts
1Heathcoat CC33000000914053
2Cornwood CC321000001215047
3Plymouth CC321000001013043
4North Devon CC31101000712035
5Sidmouth CC312000001213035
6Sandford CC, Devon312000001211033
7Bovey Tracey CC3110100096031
8Paignton CC312000001011031
9Bradninch CC31200000119030
10Hatherleigh CC, Devon31200000109029
Week 4
28/05/2022 Plymouth CC 1st XIvPaignton CC 1st XIdetails »
28/05/2022 Sidmouth CC 1st XIvHeathcoat CC 1st XIdetails »
28/05/2022 Bradninch CC 1st XIvSandford CC, Devon DCL 1st XIdetails »
28/05/2022 Bovey Tracey CC 1st XIvHatherleigh CC, Devon 1st XIdetails »
28/05/2022 North Devon CC 1st XIvCornwood CC 1st XIdetails »
Week 5
04/06/2022 Bovey Tracey CC 1st XIvBradninch CC 1st XIdetails »
04/06/2022 Cornwood CC 1st XIvHeathcoat CC 1st XIdetails »
04/06/2022 North Devon CC 1st XIvPlymouth CC 1st XIdetails »
04/06/2022 Sandford CC, Devon DCL 1st XIvHatherleigh CC, Devon 1st XIdetails »
04/06/2022 Sidmouth CC 1st XIvPaignton CC 1st XIdetails »
Week 6
11/06/2022 Heathcoat CC 1st XIvNorth Devon CC 1st XIdetails »
11/06/2022 Hatherleigh CC, Devon 1st XIvCornwood CC 1st XIdetails »
11/06/2022 Bradninch CC 1st XIvSidmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
11/06/2022 Plymouth CC 1st XIvBovey Tracey CC 1st XIdetails »
11/06/2022 Paignton CC 1st XIvSandford CC, Devon DCL 1st XIdetails »
Week 7
18/06/2022 North Devon CC 1st XIvBradninch CC 1st XIdetails »
18/06/2022 Sandford CC, Devon DCL 1st XIvPlymouth CC 1st XIdetails »
18/06/2022 Cornwood CC 1st XIvPaignton CC 1st XIdetails »
18/06/2022 Hatherleigh CC, Devon 1st XIvHeathcoat CC 1st XIdetails »
18/06/2022 Sidmouth CC 1st XIvBovey Tracey CC 1st XIdetails »
Week 8
25/06/2022 Bradninch CC 1st XIvPlymouth CC 1st XIdetails »
25/06/2022 Bovey Tracey CC 1st XIvCornwood CC 1st XIdetails »
25/06/2022 Sandford CC, Devon DCL 1st XIvHeathcoat CC 1st XIdetails »
25/06/2022 Sidmouth CC 1st XIvHatherleigh CC, Devon 1st XIdetails »
25/06/2022 North Devon CC 1st XIvPaignton CC 1st XIdetails »
Week 9
02/07/2022 Paignton CC 1st XIvBovey Tracey CC 1st XIdetails »
02/07/2022 Cornwood CC 1st XIvSandford CC, Devon DCL 1st XIdetails »
02/07/2022 Hatherleigh CC, Devon 1st XIvNorth Devon CC 1st XIdetails »
02/07/2022 Plymouth CC 1st XIvSidmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
02/07/2022 Heathcoat CC 1st XIvBradninch CC 1st XIdetails »
Week 10
09/07/2022 Plymouth CC 1st XIvCornwood CC 1st XIdetails »
09/07/2022 Bradninch CC 1st XIvHatherleigh CC, Devon 1st XIdetails »
09/07/2022 Bovey Tracey CC 1st XIvNorth Devon CC 1st XIdetails »
09/07/2022 Sidmouth CC 1st XIvSandford CC, Devon DCL 1st XIdetails »
09/07/2022 Paignton CC 1st XIvHeathcoat CC 1st XIdetails »
Week 11
16/07/2022 North Devon CC 1st XIvSidmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
16/07/2022 Sandford CC, Devon DCL 1st XIvBovey Tracey CC 1st XIdetails »
16/07/2022 Cornwood CC 1st XIvBradninch CC 1st XIdetails »
16/07/2022 Hatherleigh CC, Devon 1st XIvPaignton CC 1st XIdetails »
16/07/2022 Heathcoat CC 1st XIvPlymouth CC 1st XIdetails »
Week 12
23/07/2022 Sidmouth CC 1st XIvCornwood CC 1st XIdetails »
23/07/2022 Plymouth CC 1st XIvHatherleigh CC, Devon 1st XIdetails »
23/07/2022 North Devon CC 1st XIvSandford CC, Devon DCL 1st XIdetails »
23/07/2022 Bradninch CC 1st XIvPaignton CC 1st XIdetails »
23/07/2022 Bovey Tracey CC 1st XIvHeathcoat CC 1st XIdetails »
Week 13
30/07/2022 Heathcoat CC 1st XIvSidmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
30/07/2022 Paignton CC 1st XIvPlymouth CC 1st XIdetails »
30/07/2022 Hatherleigh CC, Devon 1st XIvBovey Tracey CC 1st XIdetails »
30/07/2022 Sandford CC, Devon DCL 1st XIvBradninch CC 1st XIdetails »
30/07/2022 Cornwood CC 1st XIvNorth Devon CC 1st XIdetails »
Week 14
06/08/2022 Plymouth CC 1st XIvNorth Devon CC 1st XIdetails »
06/08/2022 Bradninch CC 1st XIvBovey Tracey CC 1st XIdetails »
06/08/2022 Heathcoat CC 1st XIvCornwood CC 1st XIdetails »
06/08/2022 Paignton CC 1st XIvSidmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
06/08/2022 Hatherleigh CC, Devon 1st XIvSandford CC, Devon DCL 1st XIdetails »
Week 15
13/08/2022 North Devon CC 1st XIvHeathcoat CC 1st XIdetails »
13/08/2022 Sandford CC, Devon DCL 1st XIvPaignton CC 1st XIdetails »
13/08/2022 Sidmouth CC 1st XIvBradninch CC 1st XIdetails »
13/08/2022 Bovey Tracey CC 1st XIvPlymouth CC 1st XIdetails »
13/08/2022 Cornwood CC 1st XIvHatherleigh CC, Devon 1st XIdetails »
Week 16
20/08/2022 Paignton CC 1st XIvCornwood CC 1st XIdetails »
20/08/2022 Bovey Tracey CC 1st XIvSidmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
20/08/2022 Bradninch CC 1st XIvNorth Devon CC 1st XIdetails »
20/08/2022 Heathcoat CC 1st XIvHatherleigh CC, Devon 1st XIdetails »
20/08/2022 Plymouth CC 1st XIvSandford CC, Devon DCL 1st XIdetails »
Week 17
27/08/2022 Heathcoat CC 1st XIvSandford CC, Devon DCL 1st XIdetails »
27/08/2022 Plymouth CC 1st XIvBradninch CC 1st XIdetails »
27/08/2022 Paignton CC 1st XIvNorth Devon CC 1st XIdetails »
27/08/2022 Hatherleigh CC, Devon 1st XIvSidmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
27/08/2022 Cornwood CC 1st XIvBovey Tracey CC 1st XIdetails »
Week 18
03/09/2022 Sandford CC, Devon DCL 1st XIvCornwood CC 1st XIdetails »
03/09/2022 North Devon CC 1st XIvHatherleigh CC, Devon 1st XIdetails »
03/09/2022 Bradninch CC 1st XIvHeathcoat CC 1st XIdetails »
03/09/2022 Bovey Tracey CC 1st XIvPaignton CC 1st XIdetails »
03/09/2022 Sidmouth CC 1st XIvPlymouth CC 1st XIdetails »
Week 3
21/05/2022Hatherleigh CC, Devon 1st XIvPlymouth CC 1st XIdetails »
21/05/2022Cornwood CC 1st XIvSidmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
21/05/2022Heathcoat CC 1st XIvBovey Tracey CC 1st XIdetails »
21/05/2022Sandford CC, Devon DCL 1st XIvNorth Devon CC 1st XIdetails »
21/05/2022Paignton CC 1st XIvBradninch CC 1st XIdetails »
Week 2
14/05/2022Sidmouth CC 1st XIvNorth Devon CC 1st XIdetails »
14/05/2022Plymouth CC 1st XIvHeathcoat CC 1st XIdetails »
14/05/2022Bradninch CC 1st XIvCornwood CC 1st XIdetails »
14/05/2022Bovey Tracey CC 1st XIvSandford CC, Devon DCL 1st XIdetails »
14/05/2022Paignton CC 1st XIvHatherleigh CC, Devon 1st XIdetails »
Week 1
07/05/2022Sandford CC, Devon DCL 1st XIvSidmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
07/05/2022Heathcoat CC 1st XIvPaignton CC 1st XIdetails »
07/05/2022Cornwood CC 1st XIvPlymouth CC 1st XIdetails »
07/05/2022North Devon CC 1st XIvBovey Tracey CC 1st XIdetails »
07/05/2022Hatherleigh CC, Devon 1st XIvBradninch CC 1st XIdetails »