GIRLS U15 COUNTY ONE DAY - GROUP 9 - 2022

PositionTeampwlcalcnwcntBatPBowlPPenBPPts
1Gloucestershire Cricket Foundation55000000162003686
2Cricket Wales4220000081302141
3Devon Cricket Board413000006501121
4Somerset Player Pathway31200000270919
5Cornwall Women2020000006066

GIRLS U15 COUNTY T20 - FRIENDLIES - 2021

PositionTeampwlcalcnwcntPenPts
1Middlesex Women66000000024
2Gloucestershire Cricket Foundation85120000022
3Wiltshire Cricket Board65000001022
4Durham Cricket Board65100000020
5Lancashire Women64100001018
6Kent Cricket64101000017
7Derbyshire Cricket Foundation64200000016
8Devon Cricket Board73022000016
9Northumberland Cricket Board64200000016
10Suffolk CCC44000000016
11Leicestershire County Cricket Club63120000014
12Cambridgeshire Cricket Board63210000013
13Oxfordshire Cricket Board61300020012
14Bedfordshire Cricket Board42002000010
15Norfolk Cricket Board60202020010
16Buckinghamshire Cricket 4220000008
17Cheshire Cricket Board4220000008
18Dorset Cricket Board4220000008
19Hampshire Pathways6114000008
20Nottinghamshire Cricket8134000008
21Somerset Player Pathway7230020008
22Surrey Women6112200008
23Warwickshire CCC3210000008
24Cricket Wales3101100006
25Lincolnshire Cricket Board6132000006
26Yorkshire Women8160000106
27Northamptonshire Cricket Board6141000005
28Berkshire CCC2110000004
29Essex Women6150000004
30Worcestershire Cricket2110000004
31Sussex Women6032100003
32Berkshire CCC4030000102
33Cornwall Women9071100002
34Cumbria Women4040000000
35Hertfordshire Women6040020000
36Cricket Shropshire0000000000
37Staffordshire Cricket1010000000
Week 15
16/08/2022 Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vSomerset Player Pathway Girls Under 15details »
Week 15
18/08/2022 Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vCornwall Women Under 15details »
Week 16
24/08/2022 Cornwall Women Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 16
26/08/2022 Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vCricket Wales Girls U15sdetails »
Week 17
30/08/2022 Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vCornwall Women Under 15details »
30/08/2022 Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vSomerset Player Pathway Girls Under 15details »
Week 14
07/08/2022Somerset Player Pathway Girls Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 12
26/07/2022Cricket Wales Girls U15svDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
26/07/2022Gloucestershire Cricket Foundation Girls Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
26/07/2022Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vGloucestershire Cricket Foundation Girls Under 15details »
26/07/2022Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vSomerset Player Pathway Girls Under 15details »
Week 11
21/07/2022Cricket Wales Girls U15svDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 10
10/07/2022Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vGloucestershire Cricket Foundation Girls Under 15details »
Week 4
31/05/2022Cricket Wales Girls U15svDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
31/05/2022Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vGloucestershire Cricket Foundation Girls Under 15details »
Week 3
22/05/2022Gloucestershire Cricket Foundation Girls Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 36
01/09/2021Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vCornwall Women Under 15details »
01/09/2021Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vCornwall Women Under 15details »
01/09/2021Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vCornwall Women Under 15details »
01/09/2021Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vSomerset Player Pathway Girls Under 15details »
Week 36
31/08/2021Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vGloucestershire Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
31/08/2021Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vGloucestershire Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
31/08/2021Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vGloucestershire Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
31/08/2021Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vGloucestershire Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 37
27/08/2021Cornwall Women Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 37
25/08/2021Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vSomerset Player Pathway Girls Under 15details »
Week 38
17/08/2021Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vGloucestershire Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 38
16/08/2021Somerset Player Pathway Girls Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 39
13/08/2021Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vCricket Wales Girls U15sdetails »
Week 39
11/08/2021Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vSomerset Player Pathway Girls Under 15details »
11/08/2021Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vCornwall Women Under 15details »
Week 39
09/08/2021Gloucestershire Cricket Board Girls Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 40
04/08/2021Cornwall Women Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 41
30/07/2021Cornwall Women Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
30/07/2021Cornwall Women Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
30/07/2021Cricket Wales Girls U15svDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 41
27/07/2021Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vCornwall Women Under 15details »
Week 42
21/07/2021Cricket Wales Girls U15svDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 49
31/05/2021Teignmouth and Shaldon CC Ground Hired OutvDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 53
03/05/2021Teignmouth and Shaldon CC Ground Hired OutvDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 89
28/08/2020Cricket Wales Girls U15svDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 90
20/08/2020Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vCricket Wales Girls U15sdetails »
20/08/2020Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vCricket Wales Girls U15sdetails »
Week 90
17/08/2020Gloucestershire Cricket Board Girls Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 93
31/07/2020Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vGloucestershire Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
31/07/2020Wiltshire Cricket Board Girls Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 93
29/07/2020Oxfordshire Cricket Board Girls Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 93
27/07/2020Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vCornwall Women Under 15details »
27/07/2020Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vWiltshire Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 97
02/07/2020Somerset Cricket Board Girls Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 97
28/06/2020Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vSomerset Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 98
25/06/2020Cricket Wales Girls U15svDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 99
17/06/2020Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vCricket Wales Girls U15sdetails »
Week 99
14/06/2020Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vOxfordshire Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 100
09/06/2020Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vGloucestershire Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 102
26/05/2020Cornwall Women Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
26/05/2020Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vSomerset Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 105
05/05/2020Gloucestershire Cricket Board Girls Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 143
16/08/2019Gloucestershire Cricket Board Womens U15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
16/08/2019Wiltshire Cricket Board Girls Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 143
13/08/2019Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15v Match Threedetails »
13/08/2019Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vHertfordshire Women Under 15details »
Week 143
12/08/2019Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15v Match Twodetails »
Week 143
11/08/2019Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15v Match Onedetails »
Week 144
08/08/2019Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vCricket Wales Girls U15sdetails »
Week 144
07/08/2019Cricket Wales Girls U15svDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 145
02/08/2019Somerset Cricket Board Girls Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 145
29/07/2019Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vCornwall Women Under 15details »
29/07/2019Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vWiltshire Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 146
25/07/2019Oxfordshire Cricket Board Girls Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 146
22/07/2019Gloucestershire Cricket Board Womens U15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 147
16/07/2019Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vGloucestershire Cricket Board Womens U15details »
Week 151
20/06/2019Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vSomerset Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 154
31/05/2019Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vOxfordshire Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 154
28/05/2019Cornwall Women Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
28/05/2019Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vSomerset Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 195
17/08/2018Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vCornwall Women Under 15details »
17/08/2018Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vDorset Cricket Board Under 15 Girlsdetails »
Week 196
08/08/2018Huntingdonshire Cricket Board Girls Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 196
07/08/2018Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vHuntingdonshire Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
07/08/2018Cheshire Cricket Board Girls U15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 197
03/08/2018Hampshire Women Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 197
31/07/2018Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vHuntingdonshire Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 197
30/07/2018Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vHampshire Women Under 15details »
Week 198
25/07/2018Somerset Cricket Board Girls Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 198
24/07/2018Dorset Cricket Board Under 15 GirlsvDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
24/07/2018Gloucestershire Cricket Board Womens U15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 201
02/07/2018Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vGloucestershire Cricket Board Womens U15details »
Week 204
16/06/2018Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vSomerset Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 205
06/06/2018Gloucestershire Cricket Board Womens U15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 206
01/06/2018Cricket Wales Girls U15svDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 206
29/05/2018Cornwall Women Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
29/05/2018Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vSomerset Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 208
19/05/2018Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vCricket Wales Girls U15sdetails »
Week 245
29/08/2017Dorset Cricket Board Under 15 GirlsvDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
29/08/2017Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vHerefordshire Cricket Girls Under 15details »
Week 247
14/08/2017Cricket Wales Girls U15svDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 248
09/08/2017Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vCricket Wales Girls U15sdetails »
Week 249
01/08/2017Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15v National U13 (Malvern)details »
Week 249
30/07/2017Hampshire Women Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 250
26/07/2017Somerset Cricket Board Girls Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 250
25/07/2017Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vGloucestershire Cricket Board Womens U15details »
25/07/2017Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vSomerset Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 252
10/07/2017Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vGloucestershire Cricket Board Womens U15details »
Week 256
17/06/2017Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vSomerset Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 257
10/06/2017Devon Cricket Board Girls Under 15vHampshire Women Under 15details »
Week 257
07/06/2017Gloucestershire Cricket Board Womens U15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
Week 258
30/05/2017Cornwall Women Under 15vDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »
30/05/2017Dorset Cricket Board Under 15 GirlsvDevon Cricket Board Girls Under 15details »