Southern Counties Senior Championship - West 2019

PositionTeampwllcnwcntNrsltBatPBowlPPenWPtsNRRAve
1Dorset Cricket Board1073000099071580.6715.8
2Cornwall Cricket Board10630010138061460.414.6
3Wiltshire County Seniors CC105500001912051310.0213.1
4Somerset Cricket Foundation10550000151205127-0.1512.7
5Devon Cricket Board10460000201404114-0.0911.4
6Hampshire Seniors CC1027001025190289-0.788.9
Week 2
18/05/2022 Somerset Cricket Foundation Over 50s 2ndsvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 3
25/05/2022 Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvCornwall Cricket Board O50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 4
01/06/2022 Gloucestershire Cricket Foundation 50+ 2nd XIvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 6
15/06/2022 Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvDorset Cricket Board Southern Counties Over 50sdetails »
Week 7
22/06/2022 Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvGloucestershire Cricket Foundation 50+ 2nd XIdetails »
Week 8
29/06/2022 Cornwall Cricket Board O50s 2nd XIvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 9
06/07/2022 Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvSomerset Cricket Foundation Over 50s 2ndsdetails »
Week 10
13/07/2022 Dorset Cricket Board Southern Counties Over 50svDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 38
19/08/2021Dorset Cricket Board Southern Counties Over 50svDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 39
12/08/2021Wiltshire County Seniors CC Over 50s SCSCvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 41
29/07/2021Dorset Cricket Board Southern Counties Over 50svDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 42
22/07/2021Hampshire Seniors CC Over 50s 2nd XIvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 43
15/07/2021Somerset Cricket Foundation Over 50s BvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 46
23/06/2021Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvDorset Cricket Board Southern Counties Over 50sdetails »
Week 47
16/06/2021Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvSomerset Cricket Foundation Over 50s Bdetails »
Week 48
10/06/2021Cornwall Cricket Board O50s SCCvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 50
26/05/2021Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvHampshire Seniors CC Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 53
05/05/2021Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvCornwall Cricket Board O50s SCCdetails »
Week 97
29/06/2020Hampshire Seniors CC 50+ A XIvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 98
25/06/2020Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvDorset Cricket Board Southern Counties Over 50sdetails »
Week 99
18/06/2020Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvSomerset Cricket Board Over 50s Bdetails »
Week 100
08/06/2020Cornwall Cricket Board O50s SCCvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 102
27/05/2020Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvHampshire Seniors CC 50+ A XIdetails »
Week 103
18/05/2020Dorset Cricket Board Southern Counties Over 50svDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 104
14/05/2020Somerset Cricket Board Over 50s BvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 105
05/05/2020Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvCornwall Cricket Board O50s SCCdetails »
Week 143
13/08/2019Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvHerts 50+ 50s 2nd XI Southern Countiesdetails »
13/08/2019Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvHerts 50+ 50s 2nd XI Southern Countiesdetails »
Week 146
25/07/2019Wiltshire County Seniors CC Over 50s SCSCvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 147
18/07/2019Cornwall Cricket Board O50s SCCvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 148
11/07/2019Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvDorset Cricket Board Southern Counties Over 50sdetails »
Week 149
04/07/2019Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvWiltshire County Seniors CC Over 50s SCSCdetails »
Week 150
27/06/2019Malmesbury CC Non-MalmesburyvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 150
26/06/2019Hampshire Seniors CC 50+ A XIvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 151
20/06/2019Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvSomerset Cricket Board Over 50s Bdetails »
Week 153
05/06/2019Dorset Cricket Board Southern Counties Over 50svDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 154
30/05/2019Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvHampshire Seniors CC 50+ A XIdetails »
Week 155
23/05/2019Somerset Cricket Board Over 50s BvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 156
16/05/2019Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvCornwall Cricket Board O50s SCCdetails »
Week 160
19/04/2019Devon Cricket Board Womens 1st XIvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 197
02/08/2018Cornwall Cricket Board O50s SCCvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 198
26/07/2018Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvSomerset Cricket Board Over 50s Bdetails »
Week 200
12/07/2018Gloucestershire Cricket Board Over 50s AvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 201
05/07/2018Cricket Wales Over 50s 2nd XIvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 202
28/06/2018Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvDorset Cricket Board Southern Counties Over 50sdetails »
Week 203
21/06/2018Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvCornwall Cricket Board O50s SCCdetails »
Week 205
07/06/2018Somerset Cricket Board Over 50s BvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 206
31/05/2018Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvGloucestershire Cricket Board Over 50s Adetails »
Week 207
24/05/2018Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvCricket Wales Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
24/05/2018Shaldon Optimists CC Ground Hired OutvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 208
17/05/2018Dorset Cricket Board Southern Counties Over 50svDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 250
27/07/2017Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvCornwall Cricket Board Over 50sdetails »
Week 251
20/07/2017Somerset Cricket Board Over 50s BvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
20/07/2017Somerset Cricket Board Over 50s BvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 253
06/07/2017Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvGloucestershire Cricket Board Over 50s Adetails »
Week 254
29/06/2017Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvCricket Wales Over 50sdetails »
Week 255
21/06/2017Dorset Cricket Board Over 50svDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
21/06/2017Dorset Cricket Board Over 50svDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 256
14/06/2017Cornwall Cricket Board Over 50svDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 258
01/06/2017Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvSomerset Cricket Board Over 50s Bdetails »
01/06/2017Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvSomerset Cricket Board Over 50s Bdetails »
Week 259
25/05/2017Gloucestershire Cricket Board Over 50s AvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 260
18/05/2017Cricket Wales Over 50svDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
18/05/2017Cricket Wales Over 50svDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 261
10/05/2017Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvDorset Cricket Board Over 50sdetails »
10/05/2017Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvDorset Cricket Board Over 50sdetails »