1st Division Devon Women's League

#TeampwlcC19lcnwcntAbBatPBowlPPenPts
1Exeter CC66000000023230106
2North Devon CC4300000101616068
3Cornwood CC5310000101020066
4Plympton CC5140000001614040
5Paignton CC4121000001110039
6Plymouth CC504100000128028
7Hatherleigh CC51400000089027

2nd Division Devon Women's League

#TeampwlcC19lcnwcntAbBatPBowlPPenPts
1Taunton Deane CC6401001001411093
2Bovey Tracey CC6420000001821079
3Exeter CC6420000001618074
4Bradninch & Kentisbeare CC724100000219058
5Exmouth CC7151000001019047
6Topsham St James CC6221010001113042
7Clyst St George CC41300000086024
Week 8
23/06/2024 North Devon CC Womens 1st XIvPaignton CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
23/06/2024 Exeter CC Womens 1st XIvPlymouth CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
23/06/2024 Hatherleigh CC Womens 1st XIvCornwood CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
Week 9
30/06/2024 North Devon CC Womens 1st XIvExeter CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
30/06/2024 Plympton CC Womens 1st XIvCornwood CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
30/06/2024 Paignton CC Womens 1st XIvHatherleigh CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
Week 11
14/07/2024 Hatherleigh CC Womens 1st XIvNorth Devon CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
14/07/2024 Paignton CC Womens 1st XIvCornwood CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
14/07/2024 Plymouth CC Womens 1st XIvExeter CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
Week 12
21/07/2024 North Devon CC Womens 1st XIvCornwood CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
21/07/2024 Plympton CC Womens 1st XIvHatherleigh CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
21/07/2024 Paignton CC Womens 1st XIvPlymouth CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
Week 13
28/07/2024 Plympton CC Womens 1st XIvPaignton CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
28/07/2024 Plymouth CC Womens 1st XIvHatherleigh CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
28/07/2024 Exeter CC Womens 1st XIvNorth Devon CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
Week 14
04/08/2024 Plymouth CC Womens 1st XIvPlympton CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
04/08/2024 Hatherleigh CC Womens 1st XIvPaignton CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
04/08/2024 Exeter CC Womens 1st XIvCornwood CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
Week 15
11/08/2024 Cornwood CC Womens 1st XIvPlympton CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
11/08/2024 North Devon CC Womens 1st XIvPlymouth CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
11/08/2024 Paignton CC Womens 1st XIvExeter CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
Week 16
18/08/2024 North Devon CC Womens 1st XIvHatherleigh CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
18/08/2024 Exeter CC Womens 1st XIvPlympton CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
18/08/2024 Plymouth CC Womens 1st XIvCornwood CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
Week 18
01/09/2024 Cornwood CC Womens 1st XIvPaignton CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
01/09/2024 Plympton CC Womens 1st XIvNorth Devon CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
01/09/2024 Hatherleigh CC Womens 1st XIvPlymouth CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
Week 6
09/06/2024Cornwood CC Womens 1st XIvExeter CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
09/06/2024Hatherleigh CC Womens 1st XIvPlympton CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
09/06/2024Paignton CC Womens 1st XIvNorth Devon CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
Week 5
02/06/2024Paignton CC Womens 1st XIvPlympton CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
02/06/2024Exeter CC Womens 1st XIvHatherleigh CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
02/06/2024Plymouth CC Womens 1st XIvNorth Devon CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
Week 3
19/05/2024Cornwood CC Womens 1st XIvNorth Devon CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
19/05/2024Plympton CC Womens 1st XIvPlymouth CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
19/05/2024Hatherleigh CC Womens 1st XIvExeter CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
Week 2
12/05/2024Cornwood CC Womens 1st XIvPlymouth CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
12/05/2024North Devon CC Womens 1st XIvPlympton CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
12/05/2024Exeter CC Womens 1st XIvPaignton CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
Week 1
28/04/2024Cornwood CC Womens 1st XIvHatherleigh CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
28/04/2024Plympton CC Womens 1st XIvExeter CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
28/04/2024Plymouth CC Womens 1st XIvPaignton CC Womens 1st XIdetails »