Unicorns Championship Western Division - 2019

PositionTeampwlw1dl1ddd1dd1<antBatPBowlPsipPenPts
1Berkshire CCC65000100000182400126
2Cheshire CCC6320010000015240091
3Wiltshire CCC632001000009230282
4Oxfordshire CCC6330000000012210081
5Dorset CCC6210030000014210079
6Cornwall CCC6220020000011230074
7Devon CCC6240000000016230269
8Wales NC6230010000011200265
9Herefordshire National Counties Cricket624000000004230059
10Shropshire CCC614001000008200048
Week 87
01/09/2019Devon CCC MCCA Championship XIvCornwall CCC MCCA Championship XIdetails »
Week 89
18/08/2019Devon CCC MCCA Championship XIvOxfordshire CCC MCCA Championship XIdetails »
Week 91
04/08/2019Cheshire CCC Unicorns Championship XIvDevon CCC MCCA Championship XIdetails »
Week 93
21/07/2019Devon CCC MCCA Championship XIvWiltshire CCC MCCA Championship XIdetails »
Week 95
07/07/2019Herefordshire CCC MCCA Championship XIvDevon CCC MCCA Championship XIdetails »
Week 97
23/06/2019Wales MC Unicorns Championship XIvDevon CCC MCCA Championship XIdetails »